Start

16TH GAMES OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE, Ármann, Laugaból, 2. - 3. JUNE 2015

MAG App. Finals

Floor

PlNamePoints
1Sascha Palgen, LUX14,350
2VALGARÐ REINHARDSSON, ISL14,300
3MARIOS GEORGIOU, CYP14,050
4MICHALIS KRASIAS, CYP13,700
5Loris RACCA, MON12,800
6Frédéric UNTERNAEHR, MON12,750
7Tom Steichen, LUX12,300
8BJARKI ÁSGEIRSSON, ISL11,750

Pommel Horse

PlNamePoints
1MARIOS GEORGIOU, CYP14,500
2Sascha Palgen, LUX13,200
3MICHALIS KRASIAS, CYP12,650
4VALGARÐ REINHARDSSON, ISL12,550
5Loris RACCA, MON12,050
6Hrannar Jónsson, ISL11,100
7Tom Steichen, LUX10,600
8Lilian PIOTTE, MON9,750

Still Rings

PlNamePoints
1IRODOTOS GEORGALLAS, CYP14,100
2Sascha Palgen, LUX12,950
3MICHALIS KRASIAS, CYP12,750
4ÓLAFUR GUNNARSSON, ISL12,650
5BJARKI ÁSGEIRSSON, ISL12,550
6Frédéric UNTERNAEHR, MON12,300
7Paul Alexis RANC, MON12,250
8Tom Steichen, LUX10,500

Vault

PlNamePoints
1MARIOS GEORGIOU, CYP14,550
2VALGARÐ REINHARDSSON, ISL14,250
3EYÞÓR BALDURSSON, ISL13,350
4Tom Steichen, LUX13,300
5Frédéric UNTERNAEHR, MON13,050
6Loris RACCA, MON13,000

Parallel Bars

PlNamePoints
1MARIOS GEORGIOU, CYP14,200
2VALGARÐ REINHARDSSON, ISL13,400
2Sascha Palgen, LUX13,400
4Paul Alexis RANC, MON13,050
5MICHALIS KRASIAS, CYP12,900
6ÓLAFUR GUNNARSSON, ISL12,850
7Tom Steichen, LUX12,650
8Loris RACCA, MON12,000

Horizontal Bar

PlNamePoints
1MARIOS GEORGIOU, CYP14,250
2ÓLAFUR GUNNARSSON, ISL12,950
3MICHALIS KRASIAS, CYP12,100
4Frédéric UNTERNAEHR, MON11,700
5Lilian PIOTTE, MON11,350
6VALGARÐ REINHARDSSON, ISL10,750
7Tom Steichen, LUX10,400
8Sascha Palgen, LUX0,000

MAG - All Around

PlNameFloorPommelRingsVaultP.BarsH.BarTotal
1MARIOS GEORGIOU, CYP14,10014,65013,30014,70014,65014,60086,000
2MICHALIS KRASIAS, CYP13,25012,65013,65013,90014,05013,20080,700
3VALGARÐ REINHARDSSON, ISL14,05011,75012,75014,25013,45013,35079,600
4Sascha Palgen, LUX12,60013,25013,65013,90013,50011,90078,800
5Loris RACCA, MON12,50012,15012,45013,10012,40010,90073,500
6Frédéric UNTERNAEHR, MON12,95011,80012,40013,00012,8008,60071,550
7Paul Alexis RANC, MON12,7009,70012,00012,65012,75010,80070,600
8Tom Steichen, LUX12,30010,90010,45011,85012,45010,85068,800
9IRODOTOS GEORGALLAS, CYP13,05011,50014,10013,45013,2500,00065,350
10EYÞÓR BALDURSSON, ISL13,0000,00011,75013,20012,80011,90062,650
11BJARKI ÁSGEIRSSON, ISL13,6008,70012,95012,40011,4500,00059,100
12ÓLAFUR GUNNARSSON, ISL0,00011,05013,2500,00013,15013,00050,450
13DIMITRIS KRASIAS, CYP11,60013,9000,0000,00011,55012,70049,750
14Hrannar Jónsson, ISL11,95011,8000,00012,8000,00011,15047,700
15Yann FRANC de FERRIERE, MON11,9500,00010,40011,45012,3500,00046,150
16Lilian PIOTTE, MON0,00011,8500,0000,0000,00011,40023,250

Team results MAG - Team Competition
PlTeamFloorPommelRingsVaultP.BarsH.BarTotal
1CYP40,40041,20041,05042,05041,95040,500247,150
2ISL40,65034,60038,95040,25039,40038,250232,100
3MON38,15035,80036,85038,75037,95033,100220,600
4LUX24,90024,15024,10025,75025,95022,750147,600

Last updated: 2015-06-03 22:29:31
Score by Sport Event Systems HB, www.sporteventsystems.se